date_range

Dates

Fechas del evento

12/02/2022 - 02/04/2022

list

Classes

Participantes

6

sailing

Entries

Barcos

43

layers

Races

Number

30

Results 1 FROIZ
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
1
ESP-4663 Orión M.R.C.Y.B.
2
ESP-4638 Ozosana C.N. León
3
ESP-9063 Maracana R.C.M.Aguete
4
ESP-7162 Royachtsclub Ro.Y.Club
5
ESP-6106_C Youkounkoun Iii C.N.Portonovo
07/04/2022 12:42:14 5 Races 7 Boats
Results 2 ABANCA
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
1
ESP-7120 Balea Dous R.C.N.Rodeira
2
ESP-25069_C Vagalume Independiente
3
ESP-7322 Ronautica Marinas Ro.Y.Club
4
ESP-10805 Squid Ii C.N.Portonovo
5
ESP-6862 Grifo R.C.M.Aguete
07/04/2022 12:42:17 5 Races 7 Boats
Results 3 NORTH SAILS
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
1
ESP-10237 Alabarellos C.N.Portonovo
2
ESP-10832 Espita C.N.Beluso
3
ESP-7430_C Quen Vai R.C.M.Aguete
4
ESP-10917_C Pepenuto Dois Ro.Y.Club
5
POR-25491 Javitudo C.V.Atlántico
07/04/2022 12:42:18 5 Races 8 Boats
Results 4 MURIMAR SEGUROS
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
1
ESP-9081 Cinco Islas Albariño C.N.Beluso
2
ESP-7456 Travesío-Lariviereconservas R.C.N.Sanxenxo
3
ESP-10096 Orlando Ro.Y.Club
4
ESP-7054 Rabudo C.N.Beluso
5
ESP-6024_C Nauga Ro.Y.Club
07/04/2022 12:42:18 5 Races 9 Boats
Results 5 OPTICALIA CAMPELO
Rank
Sail Number
Boat
Club
1
ESP-2964 Secolite M.R.C.Y.Bayona
2
ESP-10291 Maral Iv C.N.Portonovo
3
ESP-9077_c Samoa R.C.M.Aguete
4
ESP-7013 Ventosur Ro.Y.Club
07/04/2022 12:42:19 5 Races 4 Boats
Results 6 EFECTOS NAVALES JESÚS B
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
1
PER-1977 Carlos Nuñez Garcia C.N.Portonovo
2
ESP-1960 José Antonio Ortigueira Espinosa C.N.Portonovo
3
ESP-1980 Angel Mourelos Garrido C.N.Isla De La Toja
4
ESP-1963 Javier Pazó Olmedo C.N.Portonovo
5
ESP-GER 1974 Gerarado Iglesias Bouza C.N. León
07/04/2022 12:42:19 5 Races 8 Boats

TOA

Title
Class
File

Instrucciones De Regata 6ª Etapa Enm 02/04/2022

CLA CRA2 CRU CRU CRU CRU PDF

Anuncio De Regata

CLA CRA2 CRU CRU CRU CRU PDF

Classes

Code
Class
Entries
Races
Discards
1 FROIZ  Crucero 7 5 0
2 ABANCA  Crucero 7 5 0
3 NORTH SAILS  Crucero 8 5 0
4 MURIMAR SEGUROS  Crucero 9 5 0
5 OPTICALIA CAMPELO  Crucero A2 4 5 0
6 EFECTOS NAVALES JESÚS B  Clásicos 8 5 0

Staff

Name
Rol
Class

Alejandro Martin De Pazos

Oficial Principal De Regata (Pro)

CLA CRA2 CRU CRU CRU CRU

Ismael Ferradas Iglesias

Presidente Comité Protestas

CLA CRA2 CRU CRU CRU CRU

Clara Giraldo Presa

Oficial

CLA CRA2 CRU CRU CRU CRU

Carlos Rua Lago

Balizador

CLA CRA2 CRU CRU CRU CRU

Races

Class
Number
Start
Status
 Crucero 1 12/02/2022 14:41:00
 Crucero 1 12/02/2022 14:41:00
 Crucero 1 12/02/2022 14:41:00
 Crucero 1 12/02/2022 14:41:00
 Crucero A2 1 12/02/2022 14:46:00
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙